Bouleplatz  
 
Aktuelles aus der
Vorderpfälzer Pétanque Szene
Gérard
line decor
  
line decor

 


5
Mannheim
Freitag, 20
Donnerstag  
Samstag  
Sonntag  
Montag  
Dienstag  
Mittwoch  
 
 
 
Counter
 
 


 
 

Aktuelles

 

_________________________________________________________________________

Nächste Bouleturniere 2018 im Großraum LU

 

20.05. 09:30 Pfingstrosen Turnier, Essingen-Dreihof (2:2)

20.05. 10:30 Pfingstturnier, Wachenheim (2:2)

26.05. 14:00 3er-Team Cup, Kapellen-Drusweiler, Raiffeisenstr. (3er-Team)

29.05. 17:50 Hagen Cup, Worms, Kastanienallee (2:2 / 3:3)

31.05. 09:45 Jedermann Turnier, Flörsheim-Dalsheim

31.05. 09:30 Krähen Turnier, KA-Grünwinkel, Durmersheimerstr. 81a ( 2:2)

04.06. 17:55 Grand Prix LU, LU-Oppau, Friedrichstr. 99 (2:2 / 3:3, 3 Runden)

12.06. 17:50 Hagen Cup, Worms, Kastanienallee (2:2 / 3:3)

17.06. 09:45 44. Sixpack Cup, Ludwigshafen, Heuweg 144 (2:2, 4 Runden SS)

18.06. 17:55 Grand Prix LU, LU-Niederfeld, Heuweg 144 (2:2 / 3:3, 3 Runden)

23.06. 14:00 3er-Team Cup, Kapellen-Drusweiler, Raiffeisenstr. (3er-Team)

26.06. 17:50 Hagen Cup, Worms, Kastanienallee (2:2 / 3:3)

01.07. 09:30 Unterm Rheingrafenstein, Münster am Stein (2:2)

08.07. 10:00 Kiesloch Turnier, MA-Blumenau (2:2)

14.07. 14:00 3er-Team Cup, Kapellen-Drusweiler, Raiffeisenstr. (3er-Team)

22.07. 09:45 45. Sixpack Cup, Ludwigshafen, Heuweg 144 (2:2, 4 Runden SS)

28.07. 10:00 Mittelrhein Pokal, Bacharach, (3:3)

29.07. 09:00 Mittelrhein Pokal, Bacharach, (3:3)

30.07. 17:55 Grand Prix LU, LU-Oppau, Friedrichstr. 99 (2:2/ 3:3, 3 Runden)

05.08. 09:45 4. Oppau Open, LU-Oppau, Friedrichstr. 99 (2:2)

18.08. 14:00 3er-Team Cup, Kapellen-Drusweiler, Raiffeisenstr. (3er-Team)

18:08. 09:45 Sommer Turnier, Flörsheim-Dalsheim (3:3)

25.08. 10:00 Wutzetage, Rockenhausen ( 2:2)

26.08. 09:45 46. Sixpack Cup, Ludwigshafen, Heuweg 144 (2:2, 4 Runden SS)

26.08. 09:00 Wutzetage, Rockenhausen (3:3)

27.08. 17:55 Grand Prix LU, LU-Edigheim, Ostring (2:2 / 3:3, 3 Runden)

15.09. 11. Rock 6-tête, Rockenhausen (6:6)

16.09. 09:50 Saubrunnen Turnier, Bornheim (3:3)

22.09. 14:00 3er-Team Cup, Kapellen-Drusweiler, Raiffeisenstr. (3er-Team)

30.09. 11:00 Zwibbelkuche Turnier, Worms, Kastanienallee ( 2:2)

03.10. 09:45 Hellschuh Bouler Turnier, Kapellen-Drusweiler (2:2, 5-6 Runden SS)

03.10. 09:45 Turnier zur Einheit, Flörsheim-Dalsheim (3:3)

03.10. 09:30 Tag der dt.Einheit Turnier, Schwetzingen, Stamitzstr.1 (2:2)

06.10. 10:00 Badenia Open, MA-Feudenheim, In der Anlage 15 (2:2)

13.10. 14:00 3er-Team Cup, Kapellen-Drusweiler, Raiffeisenstr. (3er-Team)

21.10. 09:30 Bibber Trip, Essingen-Dreihof (3:3)

10.11. 11:45 1. Athleten Cup, LU-Oppau, Friedrichstr. 99 (SM)

08.12. 11:45 2. Athleten Cup, LU-Oppau, Friedrichstr. 99 (SM)

26.12. 10:00 Wichtel Turnier, Flörsheim-Dalsheim (SM)

29.12. 14:45 8. Glühweinturnier, LU-Oppau (SM)

 

 

 

____________________________________________________________________________



GPdA = Grand Prix d'Allmagne
KO = KO-System
LP = Lizenzpflicht
RL = Ranglistenturnier
SM = Super Mêlée
SS = Schweizer System
ZB = Zeitbegrenzung

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

Kontakt

 

 

 

Online Pétanque

Online_Boulespiel

________________________

PVRLP-Vorstand

Vorsitzender:Steffen Eich
Vize:Stefan Zwirtz
Kassenwart: Lydia Hilzendegen
Sportwart: Ralf Knobloch
Ligawart: Sven Fiedler
Jugendwart: Max Renz
Frauenwart: Jennifer Wagner
Schiriwart: Norbert Büffel
Schriftführerin: Martina Hennige

Schiedsrichterausschuss

Norbert Büffel
Thomas Merz
Gerhard Lange

 

 

 

 

 

 
        Zurück